Metroplex Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Greenhill High Five

4141 Spring Valley Rd. Addison, TX 75001
Get Google Directions

: Jeff Ewing
Notes: From 635 (LBJ), take Midway exit. Turn north on Midway. Just past Spring Valley road, turn left onto Hornet into school grounds. Go to end of parking lot for tennis courts.

Team Points Weeks 02/16
LB Houston Rackets 6 1/10 6
Greenhill High Five 4 1/10 4
Greenhill ServeAces 2 1/10 2
Greenhill Over the Hill 0 1/10 0
Greenhill Caldwell 0 0/10
Huffhines Comets 0 0/10

WOMEN'S TENNIS: Flight 1A MatchesPrint Match Results


WOMEN'S TENNIS: Flight 1A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
LB Houston Rackets6100100.0%3000100.0%40100.0%261859.1%
Greenhill High Five4100100.0%210066.7%4266.7%252649.0%
Greenhill ServeAces20100.0%120033.3%2433.3%262551.0%
Greenhill Over the Hill00100.0%02100.0%040.0%182640.9%
Greenhill Caldwell00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Huffhines Comets00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%

Schedule

FEB
16
Saturday - 09:00 am
Greenhill ServeAces
A
FEB
23
Saturday - 01:00 pm
Greenhill Over the Hill
H
MAR
2
Saturday - 11:00 am
Huffhines Comets
A
MAR
9
Saturday - 11:00 am
Greenhill Caldwell
A
MAR
16
Saturday - 01:00 pm
LB Houston Rackets
H
MAR
23
Saturday - 03:00 pm
Greenhill ServeAces
H
MAR
30
Saturday - 11:00 am
Greenhill Over the Hill
A
APR
6
Saturday - 09:00 am
Huffhines Comets
H
APR
13
Saturday - 11:00 am
Greenhill Caldwell
H
APR
27
Saturday - 09:30 am
LB Houston Rackets
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.