Metroplex Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Greenhill Caldwell

4141 Spring Valley Rd. Addison, TX 75001
Get Google Directions

: Jeff Ewing
Notes: From 635 (LBJ), take Midway exit. Turn north on Midway. Just past Spring Valley road, turn left onto Hornet into school grounds. Go to end of parking lot for tennis courts.

Team Points Weeks 02/16
LB Houston Rackets 6 1/10 6
Greenhill High Five 4 1/10 4
Greenhill ServeAces 2 1/10 2
Greenhill Over the Hill 0 1/10 0
Greenhill Caldwell 0 0/10
Huffhines Comets 0 0/10

WOMEN'S TENNIS: Flight 1A MatchesPrint Match Results


WOMEN'S TENNIS: Flight 1A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
LB Houston Rackets6100100.0%3000100.0%40100.0%261859.1%
Greenhill High Five4100100.0%210066.7%4266.7%252649.0%
Greenhill ServeAces20100.0%120033.3%2433.3%262551.0%
Greenhill Over the Hill00100.0%02100.0%040.0%182640.9%
Greenhill Caldwell00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Huffhines Comets00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%

Schedule

FEB
16
Saturday - 11:00 am
Huffhines Comets
A
FEB
23
Saturday - 01:00 pm
Greenhill ServeAces
H
MAR
2
Saturday - 09:30 am
LB Houston Rackets
A
MAR
9
Saturday - 11:00 am
Greenhill High Five
H
MAR
16
Saturday - 01:00 pm
Greenhill Over the Hill
A
MAR
23
Saturday - 03:00 pm
Huffhines Comets
H
MAR
30
Saturday - 01:00 pm
Greenhill ServeAces
A
APR
6
Saturday - 11:00 am
LB Houston Rackets
H
APR
13
Saturday - 11:00 am
Greenhill High Five
A
APR
27
Saturday - 09:00 am
Greenhill Over the Hill
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.